Amateur Arnolds Classic Europe 2011 - 07.10.11
Amateur Arnolds Classic 2011 - 07.10.11-Info
Amateur Arnolds Classic 2011 - Poster
Arnold Classic Europe 2011 - Amateur Results
Women's Bikini - 163 cm
1. Inge Moller – Argentina (OVERALL) 2. Marina Hamova - Slovakia 3. Andrea Hertlein - Germany 4. Julenoy Dias - Brasil 5. Valeria Ammirato - Germany 6. Alice Matos - Brasil 7. Oksana Pavlova - Ukraine 8. Russo Agnese - Italy 9. Josefa Fernandez Pavon - Spain 10.Immaculada Gual - Spain 11.Federica Rossetti - Italy 12.Elia Garrido - Spain 13.Virginia Maidana - Spain 14.Larissa Maraccini - Brasi 15.Juliet Velasquez - Spain Lorena Fernandez - Spain Mirella Ashton - Spain Monica Bermudez - Spain
|
Women's Bikini + 163 cm
1.Nikola Weiterova - Slovakia 2.Kristbjorg Jonasdottir - Iceland 3.Michelle Brannan - United Kingdom 4.Anita Metzler - Hungary 5.Liubov Dreskova - Russia 6.Szilvia Czine - Hungary 7.Tanya Canc - Slovenia 8.Kathrin Hollmann - Germany 9.Andrea Lackner - Austria 10.Petra Redl - Austria 11.Unnur Oladottir - Iceland 12.Alexandra Sif Nikulasdottir - Iceland 13.Olga Arias - Spain 14.Sonia Montes - Spain 15.Beatriz Berben Fajardo - Spain Estelle Moreau - Belgium Viktorija Buhaneca - Italy Veronica Fernandez - Spain Jana Paulatova - Czech Republic Ana Palmero Teresa - Spain Inmaculada Martin - Spain Iringo Farkas - Romania Isabel Roldan - Spain Ana Isabel Gascon - Spain Mariana Gonzales Benavides - Spain Anett Szigethy - Hungary Luisa Segure Santon - Spain
|
Women's Bodybuilding OPEN
1.Elena Shportun - Germany 2.Katerina Kyptova - Czech Republic 3.Nina Loebardt - Germany 4.Lisa Cross - United Kingdom 5.Simone Cristina de Oliveira - Brasil 6.Nathalie Falk - Germany 7.Vera Mikulcova - Czech Republic 8.Katarzyna Wos - Poland 9.Sonia Cabre - Spain 10.Gianni Almeida - Brasil 11.Paola Simioli- Italy 12.Claudia Pecanha - Brasil 13.Zuhal Ozkan – Turkey
|
Women's Bodyfitness - 158 cm
1. Giada Simari - Italy 2. Magdalena Krajkowska - Poland 3. Maria Vega - Argentina 4. Nunzia Capaldo - Italy 5. Jessica Guerrero - Spain 6.Paola Speciales - Spain 7. Monica Arias Rodriguez - Spain
|
Women's Bodyfitness - 163 cm
1.Eleni Kritikopoulou - Greece 2.Michela Fre - Italy 3.Priscilla Katzmaier - Austria 4.Paula Frega - Argentina 5.Adelgisater Haar - Netherlands 6.Gudrun Olafsdottir - Iceland 7.Rebeca Rodriguez Jove - Spain 8.Laura Sabino Morano - Spain 9.Goiatz Ganuza Lauria - Spain 10.Silvia Pavliskova - Slovakia 11.Sarah Griffith - Curacao Lucia Umpierrez – Spain
|
Women's Bodyfitness - 168 cm
1. Ekaterina Gamagina - Russia 2. Daniela Pfeiffer - Germany 3. Renata Guaraciaba - Brasil 4. Susana Martin Romo - Spain 5. Nicole Eccel - Brasil 6. Rannveig Kramer - Iceland 7. Roberta Bozzao - Italy 8. Susana Garcia - Spain 9. Femke de Poorter - Netherlands 10. Yekatherina Robacker - Singapore 11.Guadalupe Quiles - Spain
|
Women's Bodyfitness +168cm
1. Christine Schranz - Austria 2. Yulia Zabelina - Russia 3. Emi Perez - Spain 4. Anne Schilling - Germany 5. Beata Karaskova - Slovakia 6. Maeme Lacerda - Brasil 7. Patrycja Kozyra - Poland 8. Laura Veiguela - Spain 9. Maria Isalbel Barnes - Spain 10. Melanie Niebergall - Germany 11. Luchiia Doska - Russia 12. Miroslava Klopanova - Italy 13. Sabrina Kolb - Germany 14. Sonia Trapero - Spain 15. Berbet Nahiany - Brasil 16. Susana Chatlak Anares – Spain
|
Women Fitness
1. Melinda Szabo - Hungary 2. Marta Aquiar - Uruguay 3. Olga Guryeva - Russia 4. Yanina Terragni - Argentina 5. Giusy Raffone - Italy 6. Lara Goedhart - Netherlands 7. Timea Harangozo - Hungary 8. Valeria Aprobato - Brasil 9. Monica Santamaria – Italy
|
|
Junior Men's Bodybuilding
1. Tim Budesheim - Germany 2. Federico Gonzalez - Argentina 3. Calvo Gonzales - Spain
|
MASTER Men 's Bodybuilding 50-59 years OPEN
1. Armando Villa - Spain 2. Wolfgang Schober - Austria 3. Inigo Ortiz de Mendivil - Spain 4. Antonio Vergiani - Italy 5. Eduardo Zoega - Brasi 6. Lupo Antonino - Italy 7. Roger Leon Vega - France 8. Maleev Victor - Russia 9. Chris Penney - Spain 10. Edison Polim - Spain
|
MASTER Men 's Bodybuilding + 60 years OPEN
1. Bernard Cooper - United Kingdom 2. Rafael Vera Diaz - Spain
|
MASTER Men 's Bodybuilding 40 - 49 years - 80kg
1. Valerii Koptenko - Ukraine 2. Juan Martin Munoz - Spain 3. Carlos Cabello - Spain 4. Yusuf Evyurt - Turkey 5. Hernandez Lopez - Spain 6. Barbi Danilo - Italy 7. Stefano Valsecchi - Italy 8. Ceferino Ferrandez - Spain 9. Cengiz Guglu - Turkey
|
MASTER Men 's Bodybuilding 40-49 years - 90kg
1. Pedro Jose Villa – Spain (OVERALL) 2. Arash Navidi - Iran 3. Minico Lasaosa - Spain 4. Erich Beihl - Germany 5. Bernardo Buspuerto Sastre – Spain
|
MASTER Men 's Bodybuilding 40 - 49 years + 90kg
1. Luis Gigena - Argentina 2. Sam Harris - Germany
|
Men's Classic Bodybuilding - 175cm
1.Konstantin Paskalev – Bulgaria (OVERALL) 2.Mariusz Balazinski – Poland 3.Adel Barini - Spain 4.Rodrigo Coelho – Brasil 5.Tomoteo Boza Armas – Spain 6.Alvaro Carmelo Sanchez – Spain 7.Kemal Uysal – Turkey 8.Luciano Gabellone – Italy 9. Fernando Gornals Margol - Spain 10.Przemyslaw Zokowski - Poland 11.Sasan Moradi - Iran 12.Marcello Silva da Costa - Brasil 13.Kevin Gillespie - United Kingdom 14.David Hernandez - Spain 15.Jordi Gurt Gasellas - Spain Burak Olgun - Switzerland Antonio Ludovico - Italy Jonathan Joseph Sevillano - Spain Miquel Morera - Spain Antonio Calderon - Spain Daniel Obis - Spain Sahin Irencin - Turkey Jose Antonio Vargas - Spain Cristian Martinez Vilor - Spain
|
Men's Classic Bodybuilding - 180cm
1. Alex Contarini – Spain 2. Lepomir Bakic – Serbia 3. Sergey Palkin – Ukraine 4. Manuel Jimenez – Spain 5. Rosen Ivanonv – Bulgaria 6. Guiseppe Brancaccio – Italy 7. Serge Rouze – France 8. Pascal Wilhelm – France 9. Ferenc Fresz - Hungary 10. Francisco Jose Codoner – Spain 11. Cristian Harten – Argentina 12. Juan Antonio Gonzalez – Spain 13. Alberto Rodriguez - Spain
|
Men's Classic Bodybuilding +180cm
1. Manual Moreno Macia - Spain 2. Wastecley Moraes Costa Lima - Spain 3. Murat Demir - Germany 4. Ibrahim Derin - Netherlands 5. Javier Cantalejo Homs - Spain 6. Gianrico Schiavone - Italy 7. Javier Villegas Sanchez - Spain 8. Martin Mester - Spain 9. Olge Trujillo Morales – Spain
|
Men's Bodybuilding - 70kg
1. Jose Carlos Santos - Brasil 2. Miguel Angel Lopez - Spain 3. Christian Bertuzzi - Italy 4. Bertelli Giangiancomo - Italy 5. Sandro Brocca - Italy 6. Duran del Pozo - Spain 7. Gaston Mongelos - Argentina 8. Carles Vinals - Spain 9. Ermando Colonna - Italy 10. Nacho Paya - Spain
|
Men's Bodybuilding - 75kg
1. Mahmut Irmak - Turkey 2. Angelo Maggiore - Italy 3. Hamad Alshatti - Kuwait 4. Jose Antonio Ribas - Spain 5. Antonio Bellaroba - Switzerland 6. Antonio Toribo Albella - Spain 7. Berdini Gianluca - Italy 8. Francisco de Assis - Brasil 9. Mustafa Genc - Turkey 10. Semen Vozmishchev - Russia
|
Men's Bodybuilding - 80kg
1. Gilmar de Sousa - Brasil 2. Hamad Ashkanani - Kuwait 3. Gianpiero Cataldi - Italy 4. Esteban Lopez - Spain 5. Raul Gutierrez - Spain 6. Marcio Goncalves - Brasil 7. Carl McVittie United - Kingdom 8. Manual Ganadillas - Spain 9. Alfredo Lorenzo - Spain 10. Bartolome Perales - Spain 11. Savas Kesme - Turkey 12. Manuel Jesus Angulo – Spain
|
Men 's Bodybuilding - 85kg
1. Jose Bustamante - Venezuela 2. Evgeny Klochkov - Russia 3. Raphael Raphael - France 4. Jose Maria Jiminez - Spain 5. Atanas Gorgiev - Bulgaria 6. Ahmed Al-Ubeidi - Switzerland 7. Hakan Gumus - Turkey 8. Ricardo Vera Moya - Spain
|
Men 's Bodybuilding - 90kg
1. Marian Cambal - Slovakia 2. Ahmad Askar Hasan - Kuwait 3. Anthony Nicholas - Netherlands 4. Martin Rezek - Czech Republic 5. Simone Meiattini - Italy 6. Dennis Giusto - Italy 7. Jimmy Gomes Lima - Netherlands 8. Georgio Santini - Italy 9. Raul Garcia - Spain 10. Antonio Tejera - Spain 11. Ousmane Bathily - Spain 12. Simon Fan - United Kingdom 13. Alexis Hernandez - Spain 14. Gabriel Opare - Spain 15. Agostinho Figueiredo - Brasil Raul Avendano - Venezuela David Pozzi - Spain Juan Giminez - Spain Lionel Thoue - France Martin Dajc - Czech Republic
|
Men's Bodybuilding - 100kg
1.Andrey Sorokin - Russia 2. Djalma Laraque - Spain 3. Miha Zupan - Slovenia 4. Peter Baers - Germany 5. David Walli - Germany 6. Quincy Winklaar - Curacao 7. Ivan Kozlov - Russia 8. Andre Niebergall - Germany 9. Petr Vanis - Czech Republic 10. Marco Kirsebauer - Germany 11. Vitaly Rudakovskiy - Russia 12. Simone Constantini - Italy 13. Arthur Grigoryan - Netherlands 14. Gilbert Cuschieri - Malta 15. Tomasz Lech - Poland Aleksei Gornostaev - Kyrgystan Yunard Philips - Curacao Georgi Slavov - Bulgaria David Pascual Gonzales - Spain Fabio Santos - Brasil Jose Reartes - Argentina LorenZo Fernandez Cirvelo - Spain Antonio Sanchez - Spain Jose Manuel Gutierrez - Spain Chris Penney - Spain Murat Senyigit - Turkey Sultan Saeed Alzarra Alnuaimi - UAE Mikael Gumse - Sweden Enrico Frisinghelli - Italy Paolo Marsella - Italy Eduardo Urrutikoetxea - Spain Francisco Espin - Spain
|
|
Men's Bodybuilding +100kg
1. Saied Feras – Italy (OVERALL) 2. Eddy Wilson - Suriname 3. Petr Brezna - Czech Republic 4. Sergei Bazarov - Russia 5. Francisco Corral - Switzerland 6. Paata Petriashvili - Russia 7. Marek Olejniczak - Poland 8. Maksim Samoilo - Russia 9. Andrzej Kolodziejczyk - Poland 10. Marco Schmidt - Germany 11. Petruio Fabio - Italy 12. Saso Petek - Slovenia 13. Cleber Reis da Silva - Brasil 14. Francisco Ortola - Spain 15. Orazio Salvatori - Italy Antonyo Huerta - Spain Raylison Maria - Netherlands Krasimir Sarafov - Bulgaria Yaquen Guioubly - France Johan Karouani - Argentina Roberto Garcia Ruiz - Spain Sergio Fernandez - Spain Simone Marchi - Italy Sandro Hofer - Switzerland Martin Espana Dervini - Spain Mario Kasper - Germany
|
|
schon gelesen...>>>